Menu
Talents
Agents
Contact
Menu
 
Mustapha
Abourachid
Photo
Raphaël
Acloque
© Eric Garault/Pasco
Kev
Adams
Gabriel Legeleux
Alias Superpoze
©
Mhamed
Arezki
Yvan
Attal
Axel
Auriant
Jérémy
Azencott
Arben
Bajraktaraj
Jamie
Bamber
©
Mathieu
Barbet
olivier Baroux
Olivier
Baroux
©
Karim
Barras
Maurice
Barthelemy

BEN
Moustafa
Benaibout
©
Jean
Benguigui
© Ludovic Baron
Rayane
Bensetti
© A. Didi
Eric
Berger
Majid
Berhila
Dominique
Bettenfeld
Benjamin
Biolay
© David Delaplace

Black M
©
Jean-Edouard
Bodziak
Spencer
Bogaert
Bernie Bonvoisin© Luc Valigny  Agence Figure
Bernie
Bonvoisin
© François DARMIGNY
Dany
Boon
Virgile
Bramly
Orfeo
CAMPANELLA
© Shayne Laverdière - Charlettte Studio
Guillaume
Canet
Jean François
Cayrey
Florent
Cheippe
Giovanni
Cirfiera
© Raphaël Lugassy
Maxime
Coggio
Jean-Henri
Compère
© Franco Origlia
Hugo
Conzelmann
© Un nuage dans un verre d'eau
Jean-Michel
Correia
Jean-Luc
Couchard
Sergi Jasanada
Peter
Coyote
©
Gabriel Kane
Day-Lewis
Stéphane
De Groodt
© Raphaël Lugassy
François
Deblock
© Roch ARMANDO
Scali
Delpeyrat
Albert
Delpy
© Edy Briere
François-Xavier
Demaison
Mathieu
Demy
Vincent
Deniard
Philip
Desmeules
Christophe
D'Esposti
Alexandre
Desrousseaux
© Michel Labelle
Marcial
Di Fonzo Bo
© Raphaël Lugassy
Hugo
Dillon
Vernon
Dobtcheff
© Mathieu PUGA
Thomas
DOISY
Thomas
Doret
Steve
Driesen
Marvin
Dupré
Philippe
Dusseau
Nicolas
Duvauchelle
Pascal
Elso
©  Julie Perreault
Yan
England
© Piergrab
Frederic
Epaud
Thibaut
Evrard
Raphaël
Ferret
©
Grégory
Fitoussi
Julien
Frison
Guillaume Gallienne
Guillaume
Gallienne
Mathis
Gardel
Maxime
GASTEUIL
© Sylvia Galmot
Arthur
Giusi
© Marie-Clemence David
David
Houri
©
Tewfik
Jallab
Michel
Jonasz
© Sylvia Galmot
Samuel
Jouy
Arthur
Jugnot
Owen
Kanga
© Marcel Hartmann/Contour by gettyimages
Mathieu
Kassovitz
Diouc
Koma
© Jens Koch
Stefan
Konarske
Jean-Baptiste
Lafarge
Laurent
Lafitte
Jean-Michel
Lahmi
© Eddy Brière
Jonathan
Lambert
©
Camille
Landru-Girardet
Gerald
Laroche
Denis
Lavant
Alex
Lawther
Guy Lecluyse
Guy
Lecluyse
Philippe
Lefebvre
© Mick Jayet
Augustin
Legrand
Gilles
Lellouche
©
Paul
LEMAIRE
Alban
Lenoir
Jean-Pierre Leonardini© Studio Falour
Jean-Pierre
Leonardini
Yaniss
Lespert
Sébastien
Libessart
Bruno
Lopez
Pas de photo
Benoît
Magimel
Frédéric
Maranber
Simon
Masnay
© Marine Lebrun
Mexianu
Medenou
Lucas
Meister
Kad
Merad
Cédric
Michel
©
Jean
Michelangeli
© Arnaud Perrel
David
Migeot
Patrick
Mille
Benjamin
Millepied
Christophe
Montenez
Maxime
Motte
Hicham
Nazzal
Mehdi
Nebbou
Eduardo
Noriega
© Hermés Pichon
Claudius
Pan
Rod
Paradot
Thierry
Peretti (De)
©
Nahuel
Perez Biscayart
©
Florent
Peyre
©
Vincent
Primault
Lucas
Prisor
Jean-Philippe
Puymartin
Olivier PY
Olivier
Py
Benjamin
Ramon
Philippe
Rebbot
Timothée
Regnier
Pierre
Rochefort
Stanislas
Roquette
Rudi
Rosenberg
JP Rouve 1© Gerard GIAUME
Jean-Paul
Rouve
Ambroise
SABBAGH
© Manuel Moutier
Lyes
Salem
Claudio
Santamaria
© Margaux Duroux
Moïse
Santamaria
©
Nemo
Schiffman
©
Matthias
Schoenaerts
Matthias
Schweighoefer
Thomas
Scimeca
© Phil Sharp
Maximilien
Seweryn
Thomas
Silberstein
©
Laurent
Soffiati
© Rudy Waks
Thomas
Soliveres
©
Martin
Swabey
Henri-Noel
Tabary
© DR Thomas Lavelle
Fred
Testot
Simon
Thomas
© Alexandra Stonehill
Christopher
Thompson
Bertrand
Usclat
VAN GRUNDERBEECK, Luc© Julien Pohl UBBA
Luc
Van Grunderbeeck
Pierre-Benoist
Varoclier
Gaëtan
Vassart
Pablo
Venzal
© Michaël Luppi
Cédric
Vieira
© Philippe Quaisse  Pascoandco
Michel
Vuillermoz
© Richard Melloul
Jacques
Weber
Nathan
Willcocks
© Jacques COUSIN
Marc
Zinga
Alex LAWTHER
Comédien
Agent Rosalie CIMINO Contact Talent Céline PLESSAS
Assistant Céline PLESSAS
Alex LAWTHER
Comédien
Agent Rosalie CIMINO Contact Talent Céline PLESSAS
Assistant Céline PLESSAS
CINÉMA
LES TRADUCTEURS - Regis ROINSARD
GHOST STORIES - Jeremy DYSON
UNT. AA MILNE - Simon CURTIS
OLD BOYS - Toby MACDONALD
FREAK SHOW - Trudie STYLER
DEPARTURE - Andrew STEGGALL
NARRATED BY - Gur BENSHEMESH
THE IMITATION GAME - Morten TYLDUM
X + Y - Morgan MATTHEWS
BENJAMIN BRITTEN : PEACE & CONFLICT - Tony BRITTEN
TÉLÉVISION
THE END OF THE FUCKING WORLD - Jonathan ENTWISTLE
HOWARDS END - Hettie MACDONALD
CARNAGE - Simon AMSTELL
BLACK MIRROR - James WATKINS
WILLIAM - Simon AMSTELL
VIRTUOSO - Alan BALL
HOLBY - James LARKIN
BENJAMIN BRITTEN : PEACE AND CONFLICT - Tony BRITTEN
THÉÂTRE
CRUSHED SHELLS AND MUD - Russell BOLAM
I AM THE WALRUS (Workshop) - Rikki HENRY
THE GLASS SUPPER - Abbey WRIGHT
OPPENHEIMER (Workshop) - Angus JACKSON
FAULTS LINES - Lisa SPIRLING
SOUTH DOWNS - Jeremy HERRIN
PRIX ET MENTIONS
2016 Winner of Dublin Film Critics Circle Award - Best actor 
2014 Winner of the Young British Performer of The Year / London's Critics' Circle Awards 
Nominated for Best British Newcomer, BFI London Film Festival